Sexy Beasts

Naam in jou lys: Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio]

In kategorie: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio]

  • 2021
  • 22 min
  • 5.5

Hoping to say goodbye to superficial dating, real-life singles sport elaborate makeup and prosthetics to put true blind-date chemistry to the test.

TMDBIMDb

Rolverdeling

Episodes

Seisoen 1 (6)
  1. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Emma the Demon
  2. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - James the Beaver
  3. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - Kariselle the Panda
  4. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Ibrahim the Wolf
  5. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - Nina the Dolphin
  6. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Kelechi the Rooster
Seisoen 2 (6)
  1. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E01 - Mick the Dragon
  2. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E02 - Ibukun the Mummy
  3. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E03 - Devon the Tiger
  4. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E04 - Sullie the Bat
  5. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E05 - Paige the Gorgon
  6. Sexy Beasts [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E06 - Robbie the Rabbit

Netwerke

  • Netflix

Produksiemaatskappye

  • Lion Television

Jy hou dalk ook hiervan