Metal Shop Masters

Naam in jou lys: Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio]

In kategorie: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio]

  • 2021
  • 35 min
  • 5.9

A group of metal artists torch, cut and weld epic, badass creations from hardened steel. Only one will win a $50,000 prize.

TMDBIMDb

Rolverdeling

Episodes

Seisoen 1 (6)
  1. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Test Your Metal
  2. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - Getting Fishy
  3. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - Lost in the Sauce
  4. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - The Sound of Music
  5. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - A Shadow of a Doubt
  6. Metal Shop Masters [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Migs, Tig and Automobiles

Netwerke

  • Netflix

Jy hou dalk ook hiervan