Erin & Aaron

Navn på din liste: Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio]

I kategori: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio] Findes også i: English Series (Arabic Subtitle)

  • 2023
  • 25 min
  • 7.2
  • TV-G

A newly blended family and two polar opposite stepsiblings named Erin and Aaron who come together through music.

Instruktør
Adam Weissman, Boluwatife Samson, David Kendall, Evelyn Belasco, Jody Margolin Hahn, Leonard R. Garner, Jr., Mike Caron, Robbie Countryman, Trevor Kirschner, Wendy Faraone
Manuskript
Conor Hanney, Dicky Murphy

TMDBIMDb

Medvirkende

Afsnit

Sæson 1 (13)
  1. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - We Are Family
  2. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - Piano Man
  3. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - Un-break My Heart
  4. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Music for a Sushi Restaurant
  5. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - Somebody's Watching Me
  6. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Born in the U.S.A.
  7. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E07 - Gone Country
  8. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E08 - Lose Yourself
  9. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E09 - I Want You Back
  10. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E10 - Pictures of You
  11. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E11 - Bad Romance
  12. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E12 - Should I Stay or Should I Go
  13. Erin & Aaron [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E13 - Should I Stay or Should I Go? Part II

Kanaler

  • Nickelodeon

Du kan også lide