Emergency: NYC

Անվանումը ձեր ցանկում: Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio]

Կատեգորիայում: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio]

  • 2023
  • 6.8

This gripping docuseries follows New York City's frontline medical professionals as they balance the intensity of their work with their personal lives.

TMDBIMDb

Սերիաներ

Եթերաշրջան 1 (8)
  1. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - You're Not Alone
  2. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - Ready or Not
  3. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - Under Pressure
  4. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Walking to America
  5. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - No Guts No Glory
  6. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Home Sweet Home
  7. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E07 - Reset
  8. Emergency: NYC [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E08 - Change of Heart

Ալիքներ

  • Netflix

Արտադրող ընկերություններ

  • Yulari Films

Գուցե ձեզ դուր գա