Bill Nye Saves the World

Listenizdeki ad: Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio]

Kategori: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio]

  • 2017
  • 30 dk
  • 3.9

Emmy ödüllü sunucu Bill Nye, hayatımıza dokunan bilimsel konuları araştıran talk show'u için uzmanları ve ünlü konukları laboratuvarında ağırlıyor.

Yönetmen
Nick Murray
Senarist
Mike Drucker

TMDBIMDb

Oyuncular

Bölümler

Sezon 1 (13)
  1. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Earth Is a Hot Mess
  2. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - Tune Your Quack-o-Meter
  3. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - Machines Take Over the World
  4. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - More Food, Less Hype
  5. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - The Original Martian Invasion
  6. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Do Some Shots, Save the World
  7. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E07 - Cheat Codes for Reality
  8. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E08 - This Diet Is Bananas
  9. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E09 - The Sexual Spectrum
  10. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E10 - Saving the World -- with Space!
  11. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E11 - Malarkey!
  12. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E12 - Designer Babies
  13. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E13 - Earth's People Problem
Sezon 2 (6)
  1. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E01 - The Marijuana Episode
  2. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E02 - Your Computer Is Under Attack
  3. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E03 - We Suck at Sleeping
  4. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E04 - Sex, Drugs and Superbugs
  5. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E05 - Extinction: Why All Our Friends Are Dying
  6. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S02E06 - How to Travel Through Time
Sezon 3 (6)
  1. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E01 - Cheating Death
  2. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E02 - Surviving in a World Without Water
  3. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E03 - The Addiction Episode
  4. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E04 - Recipes from the Future
  5. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E05 - Evolution: The Fact of Life
  6. Bill Nye Saves the World (US) [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S03E06 - What is Your Pet Really Thinking?

Kanallar

  • Netflix

Yapım şirketleri

  • Bunim/Murray Productions

Bunları da beğenebilirsiniz