Postcards

Nafn á listanum þínum

Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio]

Leitaðu að nákvæmlega þessu nafni í IPTV-forritinu þínu til að finna það fljótt.

  • 2024
  • 6.0

When a Nigerian single mother travels to India for a medical checkup, her journey will end up touching the lives of everyone she meets.

Leikstjórn
Hamisha Daryani Ahuja

TMDBIMDb

Leikarar

Þættir

Þáttaröð 1 (6)
  1. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Japa Blues
  2. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - Welcome to Mother India
  3. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - The Only Constant in Life...
  4. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Akele
  5. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - A Life well lived
  6. Postcards [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - A Tree does not make a Forest

Stöðvar

  • Netflix

Framleiðslufyrirtæki

  • Forever 7 Entertainment

Þér gæti líka líkað