What If...?

Navn i listen din

What If...?

Søk etter nøyaktig dette navnet i IPTV-appen din for å finne det raskt.

“What If…?” snur MCU på hodet ved å nytolke hendelser fra filmene på uventede måter.

Regi
Bryan Andrews, Stephan Franck

TMDBIMDb

Rolleliste

Episoder

Sesong 1 (9)
  1. What If...? - S01E01 - What If… Captain Carter Were The First Avenger?
  2. What If...? - S01E02 - What If… T'Challa Became a Star-Lord?
  3. What If...? - S01E03 - What If… The World Lost Its Mightiest Heroes?
  4. What If...? - S01E04 - What If… Doctor Strange Lost His Heart Instead of His Hands?
  5. What If...? - S01E05 - What If… Zombies!?
  6. What If...? - S01E06 - What If… Killmonger Rescued Tony Stark?
  7. What If...? - S01E07 - What If… Thor Were an Only Child?
  8. What If...? - S01E08 - What If… Ultron Won?
  9. What If...? - S01E09 - What If… The Watcher Broke His Oath?
Sesong 2 (9)
  1. What If...? - S02E01 - What If... Nebula Joined the Nova Corps?
  2. What If...? - S02E02 - What If... Peter Quill Attacked Earth's Mightiest Heroes?
  3. What If...? - S02E03 - What If... Happy Hogan Saved Christmas?
  4. What If...? - S02E04 - What If... Iron Man Crashed Into the Grandmaster?
  5. What If...? - S02E05 - What If... Captain Carter Fought the Hydra Stomper?
  6. What If...? - S02E06 - What If... Kahhori Reshaped the World?
  7. What If...? - S02E07 - What If... Hela Found the Ten Rings?
  8. What If...? - S02E08 - What If... The Avengers Assembled in 1602?
  9. What If...? - S02E09 - What If... Strange Supreme Intervened?
Sesong 3 (8)
  1. What If...? - S03E01
  2. What If...? - S03E02 - What If... Agatha Went to Hollywood?
  3. What If...? - S03E03 - What If... The Red Guardian Stopped the Winter Soldier?
  4. What If...? - S03E04 - What If... Howard the Duck Got Hitched?
  5. What If...? - S03E05 - What If... The Emergence Destroyed the Earth?
  6. What If...? - S03E06 - What If... 1872?
  7. What If...? - S03E07 - What If... The Watcher Disappeared?
  8. What If...? - S03E08 - What If... What If?

Kanaler

  • Disney+

Produksjonsselskaper

  • Marvel Studios

Du liker kanskje også