I Am Not Okay with This

Listenizdeki ad: I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio]

Kategori: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio] Ayrıca şurada: English Series UHD [Multi-Sub]

  • 2020
  • 8.0

Gergin bir tip olan Syd, filizlenen süper güçlerini kontrol etmeye çalışırken lisenin tuhaflıkları, aile draması ve en yakın dostuna duyduğu karşılıksız aşkla uğraşır.

Yönetmen
Jonathan Entwistle

TMDBIMDb

Oyuncular

Bölümler

Sezon 1 (7)
  1. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Dear Diary...
  2. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - The Master of One F**k
  3. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - The Party's Over
  4. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Stan by Me
  5. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - Another Day in Paradise
  6. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Like Father, Like Daughter
  7. I Am Not Okay with This [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E07 - Deepest, Darkest Secret

Kanallar

  • Netflix

Yapım şirketleri

Bunları da beğenebilirsiniz