Singapore Social

Listenizdeki ad: Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio]

Kategori: Netflix Series [Multi-Sub&Audio]

  • 2019
  • 40 dk
  • 4.8

Peer into the lives of young Singaporeans as they defy expectations and traverse the tricky terrain of career, romance and family.

TMDBIMDb

Oyuncular

Bölümler

Sezon 1 (8)
  1. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E01 - Generation Asian
  2. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E02 - No Risk, No Reward
  3. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E03 - To Happiness, Health and Good Fortune
  4. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E04 - Failure to Launch
  5. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E05 - The Ex Factor
  6. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E06 - Mother, May I?
  7. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E07 - Moment of Truth
  8. Singapore Social [Multi-Sub&Audio] - S01E08 - C'est La Vie

Kanallar

  • Netflix

Yapım şirketleri

Bunları da beğenebilirsiniz